Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Concours de pronostics Saison 2017/2018"
Journée N°46 (Terminée)
Atlético Madrid
3 - 0
Marseille
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Montpellier
|
Troyes
0 - 3
Monaco
|
Caen
0 - 0
PSG
|
Marseille
2 - 1
Amiens
|
Lyon
3 - 2
Nice
|
Seville Fc
1 - 0
Déportivo Alavès
|
Fc Barcelone
1 - 0
Réal Sociédad
|
Villaréal
2 - 2
Réal Madrid
|
Valence Cf
2 - 1
Déportivo la Corogne
|
Atlético Madrid
2 - 2
Eibar
|
Juventus Turin
2 - 1
Hellas Vérone
|
Naples
2 - 1
Crotone
|
Sassuolo
0 - 1
AS Roma
|
Lazio Rome
2 - 3
Inter Milan
|
Ac Milan
5 - 1
Fiorentina
|
Journée N°45 (Terminée)
Psg (l1)
2 - 0
Les Herbiers (N1)
|
Fécamp
10 - 0
St Thomas (U15)
|
St Thomas (u18)
1 - 9
Epouville
|
St Thomas (seniors.2
1 - 1
Les Loges
|
Seinneville
4 - 2
St Thomas (seniors.3)
|
Huddersfield Tow
0 - 1
Arsenal
|
West Ham
3 - 1
Everton
|
Newcastle United
3 - 0
Chelsea
|
Tottenham
5 - 4
Leicester
|
Swansea
1 - 2
Stoke City
|
Manchester United
1 - 0
Watford
|
Southampton
0 - 1
Manchester City
|
Crystal Palace
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
|
Liverpool
4 - 0
Brighton
|
Burnley
1 - 2
Bournemouth
|
Journée N°44 (Terminée)
Réal Madrid
2 - 2
Bayern Munich
|
As Roma
4 - 2
Liverpool
|
Atlético Madrid
1 - 0
Arsenal
|
Rb Salzbourg
2 - 1
Marseille
|
Rennes
2 - 1
Strasbourg
|
Nantes
0 - 2
Montpellier
|
St Etienne
1 - 3
Bordeaux
|
Caen
1 - 2
Monaco
|
Amiens
2 - 2
PSG
|
Lyon
3 - 0
Troyes
|
Dijon
3 - 1
Guingamp
|
Toulouse
2 - 3
Lille
|
Marseille
2 - 1
Nice
|
Metz
1 - 2
Angers
|
Journée N°43 (Terminée)
Ac Ajaccio
2 - 0
Lens
|
Le Havre
3 - 0
Nancy
|
Valenciennes
2 - 2
Sochaux
|
Nimes
1 - 0
FC Lorient
|
Paris Fc
0 - 0
Chateauroux
|
Auxerre
1 - 4
Reims
|
Orléans
5 - 1
Bourg en Bresse
|
Brest
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
|
Niort
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
|
Tours
2 - 2
Quevilly-Rouen
|
Liverpool
5 - 2
AS Roma
|
Bayern Munich
1 - 2
Réal Madrid
|
Arsenal
1 - 1
Atlético Madrid
|
Marseille
2 - 0
RB Salzbourg
|
Journée N°42 (Terminée)
Les Herbiers (n1)
2 - 0
Chambly (N1)
|
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
FC Barcelone
|
Réal Sociédad
3 - 0
Atlético Madrid
|
Levante
1 - 0
Malaga
|
Déportivo La Corogne
0 - 0
Séville FC
|
Betis Séville
1 - 0
Las Palmas
|
Espanyol Barcelone
0 - 1
Eibar
|
Réal Madrid
1 - 1
Athlétic Bilbao
|
Valence Cf
1 - 2
Gétafe
|
Villaréal
2 - 1
Leganes
|
Déportivo Alavès
1 - 2
Girona FC
|
Caen (l1)
1 - 3
PSG (L1)
|
Journée N°41 (Terminée)
As Roma
3 - 0
FC Barcelone
|
Manchester City
1 - 2
Liverpool
|
Bayern Munich
0 - 0
FC Séville
|
Réal Madrid
1 - 3
Juventus Turin
|
Marseille
5 - 2
RB Leipzig
|
Cska Moscou
2 - 2
Arsenal
|
Sporting Portugal
1 - 0
Atlético Madrid
|
Rb Satzbourg
4 - 1
Lazio Rome
|
Journée N°40 (Terminée)
Fc Séville
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
|
Juventus Turin
0 - 3
Réal Madrid
|
Fc Barcelone
4 - 1
AS Roma
|
Liverpool
3 - 0
Manchester City
|
Rb Leipzig
1 - 0
Marseille
|
Arsenal
4 - 1
CSKA Moscou
|
Atlético Madrid
2 - 0
Sporting Portugal
|
Lazio Rome
4 - 2
RB Satzbourg
|
Journée N°39 (Terminée)
Uruguay
2 - 0
République Tchèque
|
Russie
0 - 3
Brésil
|
Pologne
0 - 1
Nigéria
|
Allemagne
1 - 1
Espagne
|
Pays Bas
0 - 1
Angleterre
|
Italie
0 - 2
Argentine
|
France
2 - 3
Colombie
|
Irlande De Nord
2 - 1
Corée du Sud
|
Suède
1 - 2
Chili
|
Russie
1 - 3
France
|
Espagne
6 - 1
Argentine
|
Portugal
0 - 3
Pays Bas
|
Allemagne
0 - 1
Brésil
|
Pologne
3 - 2
Corée du Sud
|
Angleterre
1 - 1
Italie
|
Journée N°38 (Terminée)
Manchester United
1 - 2
FC Séville
|
As Roma
1 - 0
Schakhtior Donetsk
|
Fc Barcelone
3 - 0
Chelsea
|
Besiktas
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
|
Dynamo Kiev
0 - 2
Lazio Rome
|
Zénith St Pétesbourg
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
|
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Sporting Portugal
|
Athlétic Bilbao
1 - 2
Marseille
|
Lyon
2 - 3
CSKA Moscou
|
Arsenal
3 - 1
AC Milan
|
Lokomotiv Moscou
1 - 5
Atlético Madrid
|
Rb Satzbourg
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
|
Journée N°37 (Terminée)
Psg
1 - 2
Réal Madrid
|
Liverpool
0 - 0
FC Porto
|
Tottenham
1 - 2
Juventus Turin
|
Manchester City
1 - 2
FC Bâle
|
Cska Moscou
0 - 1
Lyon
|
Ac Milan
0 - 2
Arsenal
|
Atlético Madrid
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscou
|
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
RB Satzbourg
|
Lazio Rome
2 - 2
Dynamo Kiev
|
Rb Leipzig
2 - 1
Zénith St Pétersbourg
|
Sporting Portugal
2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
|
Marseille
3 - 1
Athlétic Bilbao
|
Journée N°36 (Terminée)
Borussia M'glabach
2 - 2
Werder Brême
|
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
|
Wolfsburg
1 - 2
Bayer Léverkusen
|
Hambourg
0 - 0
Mayence
|
Eintracht Francfort
1 - 0
Hanovre 96
|
Augsbourg
0 - 2
Hoffenheim
|
Rb Leipzig
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
|
Fc Cologne
2 - 3
VfB Stuggart
|
Manchester City
1 - 0
Chelsea
|
Fribourg
0 - 4
Bayern Munich
|
Journée N°35 (Terminée)
Chelsea
1 - 1
FC Barcelone
|
Bayern Munich
5 - 0
Besiktas
|
Fc Séville
0 - 0
Manchester United
|
Schakhtior Donetsk
2 - 1
AS Roma
|
Locomotiv Moscou
1 - 0
Nice
|
Atlético Madrid
1 - 0
FC Copenhague
|
Rb Leipzig
0 - 2
Naples
|
Villaréal
0 - 1
Lyon
|
Atalanta Bergame
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
|
Athlétic Bilbao
1 - 2
Spartak Moscou
|
Arsenal
1 - 2
Östersunds
|
Braga
1 - 0
Marseille
|
Journée N°34 (Terminée)
Juventus Turin
2 - 2
Tottenham
|
Fc Bâle
0 - 4
Manchester City
|
Réal Madrid
3 - 1
PSG
|
Fc Porto
0 - 5
Liverpool
|
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Atalanta Bergame
|
Nice
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscou
|
Spartak Moscou
1 - 3
Athlétic Bilbao
|
östersunds
0 - 3
Arsenal
|
Marseille
3 - 0
Braga
|
Copenhague
1 - 4
Atlético Madrid
|
Naples
1 - 3
RB Leipzig
|
Lyon
3 - 1
Villaréal
|
Journée N°33 (Terminée)
Montpellier (l1)
1 - 2
Lyon (L1)
|
Metz (l1)
2 - 2
Caen (L1)
|
Bourg En Bresse (l2)
0 - 9
Marseille (L1)
|
Sochaux (l2)
1 - 4
PSG (L1)
|
Lens (l2)
1 - 0
Troyes (L1)
|
Grenoble (n1)
0 - 3
Strasbourg (L1)
|
Auxerre(l2)
0 - 3
Les Herbiers (N1)
|
Chambly (n1)
1 - 0
Granville (Nat.2)
|
Journée N°32 (Terminée)
Cholet
3 - 1
Lyon Duchère
|
Boulogne
1 - 0
Laval
|
Red Star
2 - 2
Avranches
|
Rodez
1 - 1
Beziers
|
Concarneau
2 - 2
Les Herbiers
|
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Grenoble
|
Pau
1 - 2
Marseille Consolat
|
Entente Ssg
2 - 2
Chambly
|
Journée N°31 (Terminée)
Fcg/asfr
3 - 1
St Thomas (U18)
|
Sassuolo
0 - 3
Atalanta Bergame
|
Chièvo Vérone
0 - 2
Juventus Turin
|
Spal
1 - 1
Inter Milan
|
Le Havre Fc2012.2
5 - 0
St Thomas (seniors.1)
|
Crotone
1 - 1
Cagliari
|
Naples
3 - 1
Bologne
|
Génoa
0 - 1
Udinèse
|
Fiorentina
1 - 4
Hellas Vérone
|
Torino
3 - 0
Benevento
|
Ac Milan
2 - 1
Lazio Rome
|
As Roma
0 - 1
Sampdoria Gênes
|
Journée N°30 (Terminée)
Chateauroux (l2)
1 - 1
Chambly (N1)
|
Nantes (l1)
3 - 4
Auxerre(L2)
|
St Brieuc (n2)
0 - 1
Lens (L2)
|
Montpellier (l1)
4 - 3
FC Lorient (L2)
|
Strasbourg (l1)
2 - 1
Lille (L1)
|
Biesheim (n3)
2 - 2
Grenoble (N1)
|
Troyes (l1)
1 - 1
St Etienne (L1)
|
Saint-lo (n3)
1 - 2
Les Herbiers (N1)
|
Bourg En Bresse (l2)
2 - 0
Toulouse (L1)
|
Psg (l1)
4 - 2
Guingamp (L1)
|
Canet En Roussillon (n3)
1 - 1
Caen (L1)
|
Monaco (l1)
2 - 3
Lyon (L1)
|
Granville (nat.2)
3 - 2
Concarneau (N1)
|
Tours (l2)
0 - 0
Metz (L1)
|
Colomiers (n2)
1 - 2
Sochaux (L2)
|
Epinal (n2)
0 - 2
Marseille (L1)
|
Journée N°29 (Terminée)
Chateauroux
3 - 1
FC Lorient
|
Auxerre
5 - 0
Niort
|
Nancy
0 - 2
Nimes
|
Gfc Ajaccio
1 - 1
Brest
|
Reims
1 - 0
Tours
|
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
|
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Valenciennes
|
Ac Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
|
Bourg En Bresse
3 - 5
Quevilly-Rouen
|
Journée N°28 (Terminée)
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Guingamp
|
Rennes
0 - 3
Marseille
|
Troyes
0 - 1
Bordeaux
|
Dijon
1 - 1
Metz
|
Montpellier
0 - 0
Monaco
|
Caen
0 - 1
Lille
|
Nice
1 - 0
Amiens
|
St Etienne
2 - 0
Toulouse
|
Lyon
1 - 1
Angers
|
Nantes
0 - 1
PSG
|
Journée N°27 (Terminée)
Le Mans (nat.2)
2 - 4
Lille (L1)
|
As Yseure (nat.2)
2 - 5
Monaco (L1)
|
Guingamp (l1)
1 - 0
Niort (L2)
|
Nancy (l2)
2 - 3
Lyon (L1)
|
Strasbourg (l1)
3 - 2
Dijon (L1)
|
Toulouse (l1)
1 - 0
Nice (L1)
|
St Etienne (l1)
2 - 0
Nimes (L2)
|
Marseille (l1)
1 - 0
Valenciennes (L2)
|
Granville (nat.2)
2 - 1
Bordeaux (L1)
|
Angers (l1)
0 - 2
FC Lorient (L2)
|
Sochaux (l2)
6 - 0
Amiens (L1)
|
Dunkerque (nat.)
2 - 4
Metz (L1)
|
Senlis (nat.3)
0 - 4
Nantes (L1)
|
Rennes (l1)
1 - 6
PSG (L1)
|
Lens (l2)
3 - 2
Boulogne (Nat.)
|
Journée N°26 (Terminée)
Brighton
2 - 2
Bournemouth
|
Stoke City
0 - 1
Newcastle United
|
Leicester
3 - 0
Huddersfield Tow
|
Burnley
1 - 2
Liverpool
|
Everton
0 - 2
Manchester United
|
West Ham
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
|
Swansea
0 - 2
Tottenham
|
Southampton
1 - 2
Crystal Palace
|
Manchester City
3 - 1
Watford
|
Arsenal
2 - 2
Chelsea
|
Journée N°25 (Terminée)
Tottenham
5 - 2
Southampton
|
Huddersfield Tow
1 - 1
Stoke City
|
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
Everton
|
Bournemouth
3 - 3
West Ham
|
Watford
2 - 1
Leicester
|
Manchester United
2 - 2
Burnley
|
Chelsea
2 - 0
Brighton
|
Liverpool
5 - 0
Swansea
|
Newcastle United
0 - 1
Manchester City
|
Crystal Palace
2 - 3
Arsenal
|
Journée N°24 (Terminée)
Metz
3 - 0
Strasbourg
|
Monaco
2 - 1
Rennes
|
Amiens
0 - 1
Nantes
|
Bordeaux
0 - 2
Montpellier
|
Toulouse
1 - 2
Lyon
|
Marseille
3 - 1
Troyes
|
Guingamp
2 - 1
St Etienne
|
Psg
3 - 1
Caen
|
Lille
1 - 1
Nice
|
Angers
2 - 1
Dijon
|
Journée N°23 (Terminée)
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
|
Toulouse (l1)
2 - 0
Bordeaux (L1)
|
Mayence
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
|
Angers (l1)
1 - 0
Metz (L1)
|
Monaco (l1)
2 - 0
Caen (L1)
|
Rennes (l1)
2 - 2
Marseille (L1)
|
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
FC Cologne
|
Schalke 04
3 - 2
Augsbourg
|
Montpellier (l1)
4 - 1
Lyon (L1)
|
Strasbourg (l1)
2 - 4
PSG (L1)
|
Lille (l1)
1 - 1
Nice (L1)
|
Amiens (l1)
2 - 1
Tours (L2)
|
Journée N°22 (Terminée)
Benfica
0 - 2
FC Bâle
|
Manchester United
2 - 1
CSKA Moscou
|
Bayern Munich
3 - 1
PSG
|
Celtic Glasgow
0 - 1
Anderlecht
|
Chelsea
1 - 1
Atlético Madrid
|
As Roma
1 - 0
Qarabag Agdam
|
Olympiakos
0 - 2
Juventus Turin
|
Fc Barcelone
2 - 0
Sporting Portugal
|
Liverpool
7 - 0
Spartak Moscou
|
Nk Maribor
1 - 1
Séville FC
|
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 1
Naples
|
Schakhtior Donetsk
2 - 1
Manchester City
|
Fc Porto
5 - 1
Monaco
|
Rb Leipzig
1 - 2
Besiktas
|
Réal Madrid
3 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
|
Tottenham
3 - 0
APOEL Nicosie
|
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Andrezieux (nat.2)
1 - 2
Auxerre(L2)
|
Lens (l2)
3 - 2
Reims (L2)
|
Canet (nat.3)
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio (L2)
|
Concarneau (nat.)
3 - 2
Brest (L2)
|
Séné (r3)
1 - 6
FC Lorient (L2)
|
Evreux Fc 27 (nat.3)
0 - 3
Valenciennes (L2)
|
Rungis (r1)
1 - 6
Nancy (L2)
|
Chateauroux (l2)
5 - 3
Cholet (Nat.)
|
Stade Bordelais (nat.2)
0 - 1
Niort (L2)
|
Anduze (r2)
1 - 3
Nimes (L2)
|
Entente Ssg (nat.)
3 - 2
Paris FC (L2)
|
Limoges (nat.2)
2 - 4
Tours (L2)
|
St Louis Neuweg (nat.2)
1 - 1
Sochaux (L2)
|
Moutiers Tarentaise (r2)
1 - 2
Bourg en Bresse (L2)
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Léganès
|
Déportivo Alavès
1 - 2
Eibar
|
Octeville
4 - 1
St Thomas (U15)
|
Réal Madrid
3 - 2
Malaga
|
Bétis Séville
2 - 2
Girona FC
|
Levante
0 - 5
Atlético Madrid
|
Déportivo La Corogne
2 - 2
Athlétic Bilbao
|
Réal Sociédad
2 - 2
Las Palmas
|
Villaréal
2 - 3
Séville FC
|
Valence Cf
1 - 1
FC Barcelone
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Spartak Moscou
1 - 1
NK Maribor
|
Séville Fc
3 - 3
Liverpool
|
Manchester City
1 - 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
|
Naples
3 - 0
Schakhtior Donetsk
|
Besiktas
1 - 1
FC Porto
|
Monaco
1 - 4
RB Leipzig
|
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Tottenham
|
Apoel Nicosie
0 - 6
Réal Madrid
|
Cska Moscou
2 - 0
Benfica
|
Fc Bâle
1 - 0
Manchester United
|
Anderlecht
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
|
Psg
7 - 1
Celtic Glasgow
|
Qarabag Agdam
0 - 4
Chelsea
|
Atlético Madrid
2 - 0
AS Roma
|
Juventus Turin
0 - 0
FC Barcelone
|
Sporting Portugal
3 - 1
OLympiakos
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Arsenal
2 - 0
Tottenham Hospur
|
Crystal Palace
2 - 2
Everton
|
Liverpool
3 - 0
Southampton
|
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 4
Chelsea
|
Leicester
0 - 2
Manchester City
|
Bournemouth
4 - 0
Huddersfield Tow
|
Burnley
2 - 0
Swansea
|
Manchester United
4 - 1
Newcastle United
|
St Thomas (vétérans)
0 - 6
Manéglise.4
|
Watford
2 - 0
West Ham
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
France
2 - 0
Pays de Galles
|
Seyssinet (rég.2)
2 - 3
Bourg en Bresse (L2)
|
Fc Villefranche (nat.2)
1 - 2
Sochaux (L2)
|
As Yseure (nat.2)
1 - 0
Clermont Foot (L2)
|
Chamalière Fc (nat.3)
1 - 3
Auxerre(L2)
|
Geispolsheim (rég.2)
0 - 2
Reims (L2)
|
Forbach (rég.1)
0 - 1
Nancy (L2)
|
Avoine (nat.3)
2 - 3
Chateauroux (L2)
|
Cagnes Le Cros (rég.2)
1 - 4
GFC Ajaccio (L2)
|
Nimes (l2)
1 - 0
Marseille Consolat (N)
|
Evreux Fc 27 (nat.3)
3 - 2
Le Havre (L2)
|
Fc Chartres (nat.2)
3 - 1
Orléans (L2)
|
Noeux Les Mines (r2)
0 - 5
Lens (L2)
|
Sc Hazebrouck (rég.1)
2 - 1
Quevilly-Rouen (L2)
|
St Amand Fc (nat.3)
1 - 3
AC Ajaccio (L2)
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Orléans
3 - 3
Sochaux
|
Paris Fc
1 - 1
FC Lorient
|
Ac Ajaccio
1 - 2
Chateauroux
|
Niort
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
|
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Brest
|
Tours
3 - 2
Bourg en Bresse
|
Auxerre
0 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
|
Nimes
4 - 1
Quevilly-Rouen
|
Nancy
1 - 1
Lens
|
St Thomas (seniors.2
4 - 0
Rolleville FC
|
Trouville-alliquerville.2
6 - 0
St Thomas (seniors.3)
|
Le Havre
0 - 0
Reims
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Manchester United
2 - 0
Benfica
|
Fc Bâle
1 - 2
CSKA Moscou
|
Psg
5 - 0
Anderlecht
|
Celtic Glasgow
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
|
Atlético Madrid
1 - 1
Qarabag Agdam
|
As Roma
3 - 0
Chelsea
|
Olympiakos
0 - 0
FC Barcelone
|
Sporting Portugal
1 - 1
Juventus Turin
|
Séville Fc
2 - 1
Spartak Moscou
|
Liverpool
3 - 0
NK Maribor
|
Schakhtior Donetsk
3 - 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
|
Naples
2 - 4
Manchester City
|
Fc Porto
3 - 1
RB Leipzig
|
Besiktas
1 - 1
Monaco
|
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosie
|
Tottenham Hospur
3 - 1
Réal Madrid
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Psg
3 - 0
Nice
|
Afc/uscc.2
0 - 2
St Thomas (U18)
|
Bordeaux
0 - 2
Monaco
|
Montpellier
0 - 1
Rennes
|
Dijon
1 - 0
Nantes
|
Caen
1 - 0
Troyes
|
Guingamp
1 - 1
Amiens
|
Strasbourg
2 - 2
Angers
|
Cap De Caux.2
6 - 2
St Thomas (seniors.1)
|
Lyon
2 - 0
Metz
|
Toulouse
0 - 0
St Etienne
|
Lille
0 - 1
Marseille
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Havre Rcph
1 - 5
St Thomas (U13)
|
St Thomas (u15)
4 - 3
Montivillers
|
Sampdoria Gênes
5 - 0
Crotone
|
Naples
0 - 0
Inter Milan
|
Chièvo Vérone
3 - 2
Hellas Vérone
|
Benevento
0 - 3
Fiorentina
|
Atalanta Bergame
1 - 0
Bologne
|
Torino
0 - 1
AS Roma
|
Ac Milan
0 - 0
Génoa
|
Spal
0 - 1
Sassuolo
|
Udinèse
2 - 6
Juventus Turin
|
Lazio Rome
3 - 0
Cagliari
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Spartak Moscou
5 - 1
Séville FC
|
Nk Maribor
0 - 7
Liverpool
|
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 2
Schakhtior Donetsk
|
Manchester City
2 - 1
Naples
|
Rb Leipzig
3 - 2
FC Porto
|
Monaco
1 - 2
Besiktas
|
Apoel Nicosie
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
|
Réal Madrid
1 - 1
Tottenham Hospur
|
Benfica
0 - 1
Manchester United
|
Cska Moscou
0 - 2
FC Bâle
|
Anderlecht
0 - 4
PSG
|
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Celtic Glasgow
|
Qarabag Agdam
0 - 0
Atlético Madrid
|
Chelsea
3 - 3
AS Roma
|
Fc Barcelone
3 - 1
OLympiakos
|
Juventus Turin
2 - 1
Sporting Portugal
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Irlande De Nord
1 - 3
Allemagne
|
Ecosse
1 - 0
Slovaquie
|
Autriche
3 - 2
Serbie
|
Suède
8 - 0
Luxembourg
|
Bosnie Herzégovine
3 - 4
Belgique
|
Bulgarie
0 - 1
France
|
Bielorussie
1 - 3
Pays Bas
|
Suisse
5 - 2
Hongrie
|
Danemark
1 - 1
Roumanie
|
Norvège
1 - 0
Irlande de Nord
|
Pays De Galles
0 - 1
Irlande
|
France
2 - 1
Bielorussie
|
Luxembourg
1 - 1
Bulgarie
|
Pays Bas
2 - 0
Suède
|
Portugal
2 - 0
Suisse
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Séville Fc
3 - 0
NK Maribor
|
Spartak Moscou
1 - 1
Liverpool
|
Naples
3 - 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
|
Manchester City
2 - 0
Schakhtior Donetsk
|
Monaco
0 - 3
FC Porto
|
Besiktas
2 - 0
RB Leipzig
|
Apoel Nicosie
0 - 3
Tottenham Hospur
|
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
Réal Madrid
|
Cska Moscou
1 - 4
Manchester United
|
Fc Bâle
5 - 0
Benfica
|
Psg
3 - 0
Bayern Munich
|
Anderlecht
0 - 3
Celtic Glasgow
|
Qarabag Agdam
1 - 2
AS Roma
|
Atlético Madrid
1 - 2
Chelsea
|
Sporting Portugal
0 - 1
FC Barcelone
|
Juventus Turin
2 - 0
OLympiakos
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
As Roma
3 - 1
Udinèse
|
Spal
2 - 3
Naples
|
Juventus Turin
4 - 0
Torino
|
Sampdoria Gênes
2 - 0
AC Milan
|
Hellas Vérone
0 - 3
Lazio Rome
|
Inter Milan
1 - 0
Génoa
|
Cagliari
0 - 2
Chièvo Vérone
|
Crotone
2 - 0
Benevento
|
Sassuolo
0 - 1
Bologne
|
Fiorentina
1 - 1
Atalanta Bergame
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Eibar
1 - 0
Léganès
|
Levante
1 - 1
Valence CF
|
Gétafe
1 - 2
FC Barcelone
|
Bétis Séville
2 - 1
Déportivo la Corogne
|
Atlético Madrid
1 - 0
Malaga
|
Déportivo Alavès
0 - 3
Villaréal
|
Girona Fc
0 - 1
Séville FC
|
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Athlétic Bilbao
|
Réal Sociédad
1 - 3
Réal Madrid
|
Espanyol Barcelone
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Manchester United
3 - 0
FC Bâle
|
Benfica
1 - 2
CSKA Moscou
|
Celtic Glasgow
0 - 5
PSG
|
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Anderlecht
|
As Roma
0 - 0
Atlético Madrid
|
Chelsea
6 - 0
Qarabag Agdam
|
Fc Barcelone
3 - 0
Juventus Turin
|
Olympiakos
2 - 3
Sporting Portugal
|
Nk Maribor
1 - 1
Spartak Moscou
|
Liverpool
2 - 2
Séville FC
|
Schakhtior Donetsk
2 - 1
Naples
|
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 - 4
Manchester City
|
Rb Leipzig
1 - 1
Monaco
|
Fc Porto
1 - 3
Bésiktas
|
Tottenham Hospur
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
|
Réal Madrid
3 - 0
APOEL Nicosie
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Hambourg
0 - 2
RB Leipzig
|
Borussia M'glabach
0 - 1
Eintracht Francfort
|
Fribourg
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
|
Augsbourg
3 - 0
FC Cologne
|
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Hanovre 96
|
Mayence
3 - 1
Bayer Léverkusen
|
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Bayern Munich
|
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Werder Brême
|
Schalke 04
3 - 1
VfB Stuggart
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Luxembourg
1 - 0
Bielorussie
|
Bulgarie
3 - 2
Suède
|
France
4 - 0
Pays Bas
|
République Tchèque
1 - 2
Allemagne
|
Danemark
4 - 0
Pologne
|
Pays De Galles
1 - 0
Autriche
|
Espagne
3 - 0
Italie
|
Pays Bas
3 - 1
Bulgarie
|
Biélorussie
0 - 4
Suède
|
France
0 - 0
Luxembourg
|
Hongrie
0 - 1
Portugal
|
Grèce
1 - 2
Belgique
|
Allemagne
6 - 0
Norvège
|
Angleterre
2 - 1
Slovaquie
|
Irlande De Nord
2 - 0
République Tchèque
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Amiens
3 - 0
Nice
|
Angers
1 - 1
Lille
|
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Troyes
|
Caen
1 - 0
Metz
|
Dijon
2 - 1
Montpellier
|
Guingamp
2 - 0
Strasbourg
|
Monaco
6 - 1
Marseille
|
Nantes
0 - 0
Lyon
|
Psg
3 - 0
St Etienne
|
Toulouse
3 - 2
Rennes
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Ac Ajaccio
2 - 0
Paris FC
|
Auxerre
1 - 3
Orléans
|
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Nimes
|
Clermont Foot
0 - 2
FC Lorient
|
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 0
Quevilly-Rouen
|
Le Havre
1 - 0
Valenciennes
|
Lens
2 - 4
Brest
|
Nancy
2 - 2
Sochaux
|
Niort
2 - 1
Tours
|
Reims
3 - 0
Bourg en Bresse
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Brighton
0 - 2
Manchester City
|
Manchester United
4 - 0
West Ham
|
Arsenal
4 - 3
Leicester
|
Newcastle United
0 - 2
Tottenham Hospur
|
Everton
1 - 0
Stoke City
|
Chelsea
2 - 3
Burnley
|
Crystal Palace
0 - 3
Huddersfield Tow
|
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
Bournemouth
|
Watford
3 - 3
Liverpool
|
Southampton
0 - 0
Swansea
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Montpellier
1 - 0
Caen
|
Psg
2 - 0
Amiens
|
St Etienne
1 - 0
Nice
|
Metz
1 - 3
Guingamp
|
Lille
3 - 0
Nantes
|
Angers
2 - 2
Bordeaux
|
Troyes
1 - 1
Rennes
|
Lyon
4 - 0
Strasbourg
|
Marseille
3 - 0
Dijon
|
Monaco
3 - 2
Toulouse
|